Unser Team


Geschäftsführung

Ernst Schlüter

Ernst Schlüter

GF/CEO
Detlef Szymanski

Detlef Szymanski

GF/CEO

Vertrieb

Thomas Räckers

Thomas Räckers

Verkauf / Sales
Manuel Blass

Manuel Blass

Verkauf / Sales
Volker Strate

Volker Strate

Verkauf / Sales
Jens Brinkmann

Jens Brinkmann

Verkauf / Sales
Jörg Nieder

Jörg Nieder

Verkauf / Sales
Dennis Eichner

Dennis Eichner

Verkauf / Sales
Stefan Köster

Stefan Köster

Verkauf / Sales
Joachim Wolfslast

Joachim Wolfslast

Verkauf / Sales
Siegfried Scharf

Siegfried Scharf

Verkauf / Sales
René Wagner

René Wagner

Verkauf / Sales
Stephan Perbandt

Stephan Perbandt

Verkauf / Sales
Sascha Hartkopf

Sascha Hartkopf

Verkauf / Sales
Mathis Szymanski

Mathis Szymanski

Verkauf / Sales
Sven Friedrichs

Sven Friedrichs

Verkauf / Sales
Markus Krüger

Markus Krüger

Verkauf / Sales
Johann Harder

Johann Harder

Verkauf / Sales
Jan Monkenbusch

Jan Monkenbusch

Verkauf / Sales
André Töpler

André Töpler

Verkauf / Sales
Yannic Szymanski

Yannic Szymanski

Projektentwicklung
Lennart Schlüter

Lennart Schlüter

Unternehmensentwicklung
Jörg Stemmer

Jörg Stemmer

Marketing

Vertriebsinnendienst

Nina Kaczkowski

Nina Kaczkowski

Vertriebsinnendienst
Tanja Marx

Tanja Marx

Vertriebsinnendienst
Linda Kochsiek

Linda Kochsiek

Vertriebsinnendienst
Angelina Krämer

Angelina Krämer

Vertriebsinnendienst
Birthe Bitter

Birthe Bitter

Vertriebsinnendienst
Tanja Fehling

Tanja Fehling

Vertriebsinnendienst
Alexandra Lindner

Alexandra Lindner

Vertriebsinnendienst
Gonhill Schröder

Gonhill Schröder

Vertriebsinnendienst
Nina Kammerscheidt

Nina Kammerscheidt

Vertriebsinnendienst
Janina Andreas

Janina Andreas

Vertriebsinnendienst
Evelin Deppermann

Evelin Deppermann

Vertriebsinnendienst
Jonas Lohöfener

Jonas Lohöfener

Vertriebsinnendienst
Dennis Schweser

Dennis Schweser

Vertriebsinnendienst
Nadine Kemner

Nadine Kemner

Azubi Groß- und Außenhandelskauffrau

Produktion / Lager / Logistik

Alfred Scherzinger

Alfred Scherzinger

Betriebsleiter
Waldemar Fast

Waldemar Fast

Produktionsleiter
Niels Schlüter

Niels Schlüter

Handkonfektionsleiter
Daniel Fast

Daniel Fast

stellv. Betriebsleiter
Andreas Reimer

Andreas Reimer

Produktion
Andreas Tissen

Andreas Tissen

Produktion
Joachim Gerdes

Joachim Gerdes

Produktion
Jörg Kramer

Jörg Kramer

Produktion
Matteo De Marco

Matteo De Marco

Produktion
Hector Palacio Escobar

Hector Palacio Escobar

Produktion
Jimena Mendoza Gomez

Jimena Mendoza Gomez

Produktion
Rico Prieto

Rico Prieto

Produktion
Frank Vieregge

Frank Vieregge

Produktion
Edwin Prieto

Edwin Prieto

Produktion
Maik Herrmann

Maik Herrmann

Logistik
Robert Ruppik

Robert Ruppik

Logistik
Klaus Stockdreher

Klaus Stockdreher

Logistik
Jonathan Fast

Jonathan Fast

Lager
Laszlo Takacs

Laszlo Takacs

Lager
Jan Hendrik Gärtner

Jan Hendrik Gärtner

Azubi Fachkraf Lagerlogistik